KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

relationship logo

Polish translation: logo firmy X wskazujące na związek / powiązanie z nią


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:relationship logo
Polish translation:logo firmy X wskazujące na związek / powiązanie z nią
Entered by: xxxdareks007

12:01 Aug 6, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: relationship logo
tylko tyle, ze partner ma wlaściwie wykrzystywać X(nazwa firmy) relationship logo zgodnie ze statusem tego partnera
xxxdareks007
logo firmy X wskazujące na związek / powiązanie z nią
Explanation:
b
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4logo firmy X wskazujące na związek / powiązanie z nią
bartek
3wspolne logolegato


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
logo firmy X wskazujące na związek / powiązanie z nią


Explanation:
b

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 247

1 day4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wspolne logo


Explanation:
?

legato
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 27