KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

financial media relations

Polish translation: współpraca z mediami finansowymi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:financial media relations
Polish translation:współpraca z mediami finansowymi
Entered by: Kathy O

19:07 Feb 17, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: financial media relations
Jedna z uslug oferowanych przez firme konsultingowa
• financial media relations - getting press for your story
Kathy O
Canada
współpraca z mediami finansowymi
Explanation:
jedna z wielu propozycji, jak przypuszczam
Selected response from:

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Grading comment
Brzmi bardzo ladnie :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4współpraca z mediami finansowymiMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
4relacje/kontakty z przedstawicielami mediów finansowych
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relacje/kontakty z przedstawicielami mediów finansowych


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 345

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
współpraca z mediami finansowymi


Explanation:
jedna z wielu propozycji, jak przypuszczam

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 243
Grading comment
Brzmi bardzo ladnie :)