customer brand value experience

Polish translation: tworzenie wartości marki w oczach klientów/przybliżanie wartości marki naszym klientom

English term or phrase:customer brand value experience
Polish translation:tworzenie wartości marki w oczach klientów/przybliżanie wartości marki naszym klientom
Entered by: Piotr Łazorko

11:24 Jul 3, 2018
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / marketing
English term or phrase: customer brand value experience
Mam pytanie-jak fachowo zinterpretowalibyście Państwo zwrot 'customer brand value experience' -znjaduje się on pod Responsibilities?


At Adidas our love of sport drives who we are and what we do. We are bigger than our products. We don’t just work to create faster shoes and lighter fabrics: We strive to help athletes everywhere perform their best. We believe that it’s hard work inventing the future of sport, and that’s why we love it; that when you push your limits, you make it possible for others to push theirs.

If you are also passionate about sports and want to shape the future of our athletes join us in this adventure!

RESPONSIBILITIES:

Handling inbound/call back customer contacts through different channels for e.g. phone, email, chat for one of the most well-known sport clothes and equipment Brands in the world;
Delivering our and our clients customer brand value experience;
Working close together with other business areas of our client to deliver the best solutions possible to their customers.
Piotr Łazorko
Poland
tworzenie wartości marki w oczach klientów/przybliżanie wartości marki naszym klientom
Explanation:

P.S. uważam że w tym tekście chodzi o liczbę mnogą "nasze marki"
Selected response from:

MStanicki
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo za podpowiedź!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tworzenie wartości marki w oczach klientów/przybliżanie wartości marki naszym klientom
MStanicki
3 +1doświadczanie wartości marki w oczach klientów
Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
doświadczanie wartości marki w oczach klientów


Explanation:
Propozycja

Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 264

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roman Kozierkiewicz
13 hrs
  -> Dziękuję Romanie. Serdecznie pozdrawiam ciebie i Bałtyk.

neutral  MStanicki: kwadratowo to brzmi dla mnie
14 hrs
  -> Dziękuję za uwagę.

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tworzenie wartości marki w oczach klientów/przybliżanie wartości marki naszym klientom


Explanation:

P.S. uważam że w tym tekście chodzi o liczbę mnogą "nasze marki"

MStanicki
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo za podpowiedź!!!