KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

my commission expires:

Polish translation: Moje pełnomocnictwo wygasa

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:my commission expires:
Polish translation:Moje pełnomocnictwo wygasa
Entered by: Marta28

08:02 Oct 6, 2004
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: my commission expires:
My commission expires: _____________
Notary Public
Residing at XXXX,
xxxkgas
Moje pełnomocnictwo wygasa
Explanation:
; )
Selected response from:

Marta28
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Moje pełnomocnictwo wygasa
Marta28
2Moje uprawnienia wygasają:
Maciej Spiewak


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Moje pełnomocnictwo wygasa


Explanation:
; )


Marta28
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
Grading comment
Dzięki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Bittner
1 min
  -> dzięki

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Moje uprawnienia wygasają:


Explanation:
subiektywnie lepiej mi to brzmi...
Np. uprawnienia tłumacza przysięgłego...

Maciej Spiewak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish