KudoZ home » English to Polish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

technical arrangements

Polish translation: rozwiązania konstrukcyjne


07:44 Oct 27, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: technical arrangements
deliver complete technical documentation for the test specimen (2 copies of the manufacturing plan with a detailed list of the exact material s used and if appropriate technical details describing the technical arrangements of the specimen)
Wojciech Wołoszyk
Poland
Polish translation:rozwiązania konstrukcyjne
Explanation:
Powinno pasować do całości
Selected response from:

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Grading comment
dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rozwiazania techniczne
Teresa Goscinska
4rozwiązania konstrukcyjne
Andrzej Mierzejewski
4charakterystyka techniczna
petrolhead


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
charakterystyka techniczna


Explanation:
lub "warunki techniczne" czyli w tym przypadku najbardziej ogólnie

petrolhead
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 326

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rozwiązania konstrukcyjne


Explanation:
Powinno pasować do całości

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 972
Grading comment
dzięki!

2 days 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rozwiazania techniczne


Explanation:
rozwiazania techniczne

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 7