Mount maker

Polish translation: maszyna do inkludowania próbek

English term or phrase:Mount maker
Polish translation:maszyna do inkludowania próbek
Entered by: Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.

22:00 Dec 1, 2016
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: Mount maker
Chodzi o nazwę tego produktu
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JVYo138Jfr4

z góry dziękuję
Fran K
maszyna do inkludowania próbek
Explanation:
Maszyna do inkludowania próbek SimpliMet XPS1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vX3XLAQ6Hec

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 mins (2016-12-01 22:46:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

wersja angielska
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JVYo138Jfr4
Selected response from:

Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4maszyna do inkludowania próbek
Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.
2prasa do inkludowania
geopiet


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
mount maker
maszyna do inkludowania próbek


Explanation:
Maszyna do inkludowania próbek SimpliMet XPS1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vX3XLAQ6Hec

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 mins (2016-12-01 22:46:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

wersja angielska
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JVYo138Jfr4

Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1287
Notes to answerer
Asker: dziękuję


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
mount maker
prasa do inkludowania


Explanation:
https://goo.gl/QIxJne

geopiet
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 358