KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical

O2 and Vent Settings

Polish translation: ustawienie tlenu i wentylacji


10:21 Oct 26, 2001
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: O2 and Vent Settings
term used in medical instruments
Jola
Polish translation:ustawienie tlenu i wentylacji
Explanation:
albo nastawa poziomu natlenienia i wentylacji

przydal by sie konteksd do czego mierzenia sluzy
Selected response from:

Krzysztof
Poland
Grading comment
Thank you very much.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cd.
Krzysztof
4ustawienie tlenu i wentylacji
Krzysztof


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ustawienie tlenu i wentylacji


Explanation:
albo nastawa poziomu natlenienia i wentylacji

przydal by sie konteksd do czego mierzenia sluzy

Krzysztof
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 782
Grading comment
Thank you very much.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cd.


Explanation:
potwierdzone u lekarza

Krzysztof
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 782