KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical (general)

summary of theoretical and clinical instruction

Polish translation: zestawienie/streszczenie


21:18 Feb 20, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Medical (general) / classes
English term or phrase: summary of theoretical and clinical instruction
I certify that the above represent a true summary of the Theoretical and Clinical Instruction of the person named in Section 1 above....
czy to summary tłumaczymy jako wyciąg tutaj tj. wyciag przedmiotów teoretycznych oraz praktycznej nauki zawodu??
Tubej
Polish translation:zestawienie/streszczenie
Explanation:
to give you more choice :)
Selected response from:

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2wykaz
Kornelia Longoria
3 +2zestawienie/streszczenie
Maciek Drobka


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
wykaz


Explanation:
ja bym dala raczej wykaz niz wyciag

Kornelia Longoria
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 15

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrew Stanleyson
17 mins
  -> Dziękuję

agree  Paul Merriam
22 mins
  -> Dziękuję

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
summary
zestawienie/streszczenie


Explanation:
to give you more choice :)

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 425
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrew Stanleyson
16 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  legato
6 hrs
  -> dziękuję