KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

Performance Agreement

Polish translation: Umowa w sprawie wykonania


05:21 Nov 22, 2001
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Performance Agreement
the purpose of this document is to regulate the performance criteria and conditions for a Performance Agreement regarding...
Jakub Szacki
Poland
Polish translation:Umowa w sprawie wykonania
Explanation:
Spotkalem sie ze Specific Task Performance Agreement oraz Investment Performance Agreement.

Albo np.:

Nothing in this Agreement shall require the distribution of dividends by the Company to the Shareholders in 1999 and 2000 being the period during which there is a restriction on the Company paying dividends pursuant to the Performance Agreement between

aczkolwiek moge sobie tez wyobrazic, bez kontekstu, ze bedzie to Umowa w sprawie wynikow

JK
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Dzięki. JS
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Umowa wykonawcza
Agnieszka Hamann
4Umowa w sprawie wykonaniaJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Umowa w sprawie wykonania


Explanation:
Spotkalem sie ze Specific Task Performance Agreement oraz Investment Performance Agreement.

Albo np.:

Nothing in this Agreement shall require the distribution of dividends by the Company to the Shareholders in 1999 and 2000 being the period during which there is a restriction on the Company paying dividends pursuant to the Performance Agreement between

aczkolwiek moge sobie tez wyobrazic, bez kontekstu, ze bedzie to Umowa w sprawie wynikow

JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960
Grading comment
Dzięki. JS

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Umowa wykonawcza


Explanation:
Umowa wykonawcza

Agnieszka Hamann
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 106