KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

laser scope

Polish translation: dalmierz laserowy


11:04 Nov 27, 2001
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: laser scope
a part of a gun
aga
Polish translation:dalmierz laserowy
Explanation:
zapraszam na strone mysliwska
Selected response from:

Stanislaw Kulikowski
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dalmierz laserowy
Stanislaw Kulikowski
4dalmierz laserowy
Stanislaw Kulikowski


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dalmierz laserowy


Explanation:
zapraszam na strone mysliwska


    Reference: http://www.deerstalker.com/laser.htm
Stanislaw Kulikowski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 117

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dalmierz laserowy


Explanation:
zapomnialem dorzuci polska linke


    Reference: http://www.bjsystem.com.pl/optyka01.html
Stanislaw Kulikowski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 117