KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

activity form

Polish translation: formularz rejestru aktywnosci


10:02 Jan 28, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
/ stationery supplies
English term or phrase: activity form
context: stationery supplies; no other context
Piotr
Polish translation:formularz rejestru aktywnosci
Explanation:
TG
Selected response from:

Teresa Goscinska
Grading comment
dziękuję
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Formularz dotyczący działalności
Piotr Grabias
4formularz rejestru aktywnosci
Teresa Goscinska
4forma działalności
Araksia Sarkisian


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
forma działalności


Explanation:
trudno bez kontekstu

Araksia Sarkisian
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in ArmenianArmenian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 376

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Formularz dotyczący działalności


Explanation:
Zgadzam się, że trudno bez kontekstu.

Piotr Grabias
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Izabella Kraus: a probowales wejsc na strone officeworld.com i officeworld.com.pl i porownac oferty?
1 hr

agree  Jakub Szacki: http://www.4spe.org/trainingeducation/talk/leadership_guide/...
2 hrs

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
formularz rejestru aktywnosci


Explanation:
TG

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723
Grading comment
dziękuję