KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

tag wires

Polish translation: druciki do metek


10:26 Jan 28, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
/ office supplies
English term or phrase: tag wires
office supplies
Piotr
Polish translation:druciki do metek
Explanation:
por. odnośnik
Selected response from:

Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4przewody dodatkowe
Araksia Sarkisian
3druciki do metek
Katarzyna Chmiel
3druciki do metek
Katarzyna Chmiel


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przewody dodatkowe


Explanation:
w wyposażeniu sprzętu

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-01-28 10:47:43 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

uzupełniające sprzęt (przewody)

Araksia Sarkisian
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in ArmenianArmenian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 376

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
druciki do metek


Explanation:
por. odnośnik


    Reference: http://www.nextag.com/serv/main/buyer/ProductM.jsp?kw=ACCO_T...
Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 207
Grading comment
dziekuje

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
druciki do metek


Explanation:
por. odnośnik


    Reference: http://www.nextag.com/serv/main/buyer/ProductM.jsp?kw=ACCO_T...
Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 207