KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

tutorial

Polish translation: program instruktażowy/wprowadzający, instruktaż


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:tutorial
Polish translation:program instruktażowy/wprowadzający, instruktaż
Entered by: Ana Hermida

20:49 May 26, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
/ data processing
English term or phrase: tutorial
This tutorial willguide you inusing...
Dariusz Mikolajczyk
United States
program instruktażowy/wprowadzający, instruktaż
Explanation:
JK
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Thanks :)
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2program instruktażowy/wprowadzający, instruktażJacek Krankowski
4 +2podręcznikPiotr Kurek


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
podręcznik


Explanation:
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Lejman
48 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  Tomasz Niedbala: Chyba jednak podręcznik
9 hrs
  -> dziękuję

neutral  Jacek Krankowski: Pytanie: czy takze na ekranie komputera?
11 hrs

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
program instruktażowy/wprowadzający, instruktaż


Explanation:
JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960
Grading comment
Thanks :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lota
22 mins
  -> Dzieki!

neutral  Andrzej Lejman: przyjelo sie jednak, ze tutorial to podrecznik
32 mins
  -> Na ekranie komputera?

agree  Hanna Burdon
13 hrs