KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

Dr Investment

Polish translation: dt (winien) inwestycje


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Dr Investment
Polish translation:dt (winien) inwestycje
Entered by: wolt

09:25 Jul 10, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Dr Investment
Jest to pozycja w rozliczeniu transakcji:

Dr Investment ( Kwota)
pod spodem składniki tej kwoty nazwane:
Cr Cash
Cr Deferred payment

tych dwu tez nie jestem w stanie rozszyfrować.
wolt
dt (winien) inwestycje
Explanation:
strona konta teowego

dt - winien
ct - ma
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dt (winien) inwestycje
Adam Lankamer
1inwestycja bezpośrednia
inmb


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
dr investment
inwestycja bezpośrednia


Explanation:
direct investment ???

inmb
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 179

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dr investment
dt (winien) inwestycje


Explanation:
strona konta teowego

dt - winien
ct - ma

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1345
Grading comment
dziekuje