KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

customs declaration cars duty

Polish translation: cło za samochód wynikające z deklaracji celnej


07:51 Nov 24, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: customs declaration cars duty
faktura kupna i eksportu auta
strunka
Polish translation:cło za samochód wynikające z deklaracji celnej
Explanation:
Propo
Selected response from:

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1cło za samochód wynikające z deklaracji celnej
Maciek Drobka
4cło wg deklaracji celnej dla pojazdu
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cło wg deklaracji celnej dla pojazdu


Explanation:
chyba wystarczy tak

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1345

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cło za samochód wynikające z deklaracji celnej


Explanation:
Propo

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 911
Grading comment
Dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Polangmar
15 hrs