KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

medical scientist

Polish translation: samodzielny pracownik nauk medycznych


12:57 Feb 15, 2012
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Other
English term or phrase: medical scientist
Jako rodzaj zawodu.

Opis: http://www.mynextmove.org/profile/summary/19-1042.00
Maciek Drobka
Poland
Polish translation:samodzielny pracownik nauk medycznych
Explanation:
trzecia publikacja na liście dwujęzycznych tytułów:
http://bibliografia.gumed.edu.pl/cgi-bin/expertus.exe?KAT=f:...
Selected response from:

Allda
Grading comment
Dziękuję, skorzystam z tego.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3samodzielny pracownik nauk medycznychAllda
3medyczny pracownik naukowyxxxR Plaice, Ph


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
medyczny pracownik naukowy


Explanation:
na pewno "pracownik naukowy"

xxxR Plaice, Ph
Ireland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
samodzielny pracownik nauk medycznych


Explanation:
trzecia publikacja na liście dwujęzycznych tytułów:
http://bibliografia.gumed.edu.pl/cgi-bin/expertus.exe?KAT=f:...

Allda
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 54
Grading comment
Dziękuję, skorzystam z tego.