KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

range

Polish translation: zakres (stężenia)


10:35 Nov 21, 2013
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / Karta charakterystyki porduktu
English term or phrase: range
Tablea

3.2 Mixtures
Range % [ai] EC No CAS No REACh No.
10-100 265-150-3 64742-48-9 01-2119463258-
IwonaWoj
United Kingdom
Polish translation:zakres (stężenia)
Explanation:
zakres stężenia substancji czynnej

----------

Active Ingredient (a.i.) range

--------

3.2 Mixtures
Name Range
%[ai] EC No CAS No REACh - http://www.detergentinfo.com/2pdf.php?id=1163 - page 2

--------

3. Skład i informacja o składnikach

* Nazwa niebezpiecznej substancji Symbole i zakres stęż Numer CAS Numer WE niebezpieczeństwa

http://goo.gl/MExnpy
Selected response from:

geopiet
Grading comment
thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1zakres (stężenia)
geopiet
3 +1stężenie
Maja Walczak


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
stężenie


Explanation:
propozycja wywnioskowana na podstawie:
ftp://ftp.mn-net.com/MSDS GHS/pl-PL/9185/918572_pl-PL_GHS.pd...

Maja Walczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Frank MacroJanus
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zakres (stężenia)


Explanation:
zakres stężenia substancji czynnej

----------

Active Ingredient (a.i.) range

--------

3.2 Mixtures
Name Range
%[ai] EC No CAS No REACh - http://www.detergentinfo.com/2pdf.php?id=1163 - page 2

--------

3. Skład i informacja o składnikach

* Nazwa niebezpiecznej substancji Symbole i zakres stęż Numer CAS Numer WE niebezpieczeństwa

http://goo.gl/MExnpy


geopiet
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 449
Grading comment
thx

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Frank MacroJanus
2 hrs
  -> dziękuję