KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

have a deep feeling for your concern

Polish translation: rozumiec twoje obawy, problemy itp


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:have a deep feeling for your concern
Polish translation:rozumiec twoje obawy, problemy itp
Entered by: Teresa Goscinska

13:43 Apr 2, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: have a deep feeling for your concern
"Therefore, we speak your language, are entrepreneur as you are, have a deep feeling for your concern".

fragment oferty firmy konsultingowej, namawiającej doskorzystania ze swoich usług
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
stad tez dobrze rozumiemy twoje obawy, problem itp
Explanation:
zalezy od kontekstu
Selected response from:

Teresa Goscinska
Grading comment
dzięki, najlepsze...
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3stad tez dobrze rozumiemy twoje obawy, problem itp
Teresa Goscinska
5Jesteśmy w pełni świadomi waszych potrzeb.
Marek Urban
3mamy pelne zrozumienie dla Twoich obaw
Malina9


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mamy pelne zrozumienie dla Twoich obaw


Explanation:
...

Malina9
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
stad tez dobrze rozumiemy twoje obawy, problem itp


Explanation:
zalezy od kontekstu

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
dzięki, najlepsze...

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Araksia Sarkisian
4 mins

agree  ArturSz: w tym kontekście dałbym potrzeby
18 mins

agree  joannap
21 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Jesteśmy w pełni świadomi waszych potrzeb.


Explanation:
W tym kontekscie.

Marek Urban
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 25