KudoZ home » English to Polish » Patents

audio-visual content

Polish translation: treści audiowizualne


11:34 Nov 26, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Patents / list of goods
English term or phrase: audio-visual content
Wykaz towarów dla klasy 9.

television programs and audio-visual content featuring motion picture film and television entertainment
Monika Kasińska
Poland
Polish translation:treści audiowizualne
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Amela
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6treści audiowizualneAmela
5treści audiowizualneNatalia Kaluza


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
treści audiowizualne


Explanation:
propozycja

Amela
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adam Lankamer
0 min
  -> dziękuje

agree  Joanna Socha
0 min
  -> dziękuje

agree  Maciek Drobka
1 min
  -> dziękuje

agree  Piotr Rypalski
10 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  inmb
1 day5 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  Polangmar
1 day11 hrs
  -> dziękuję

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
treści audiowizualne


Explanation:
po prostu

Natalia Kaluza
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Maciek Drobka: Ta odpowiedź została udzielona wcześniej.
4 hrs