KudoZ home » English to Polish » Science

SUPER MOLECULAR DUST SEPARATOR

Polish translation: odpylacz nadcząsteczkowy


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:SUPER MOLECULAR DUST SEPARATOR
Polish translation:odpylacz nadcząsteczkowy
Entered by: Natalie

11:13 Nov 30, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Science
English term or phrase: SUPER MOLECULAR DUST SEPARATOR
SUPER MOLECULAR DUST SEPARATOR
Ivona
United States
odpylacz nadcząsteczkowy
Explanation:
dust separator = odpylacz
supermolecular = nadcząsteczkowy
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4supercząsteczkowy separator pyłu
leff
4odpylacz nadcząsteczkowyJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
odpylacz nadcząsteczkowy


Explanation:
dust separator = odpylacz
supermolecular = nadcząsteczkowy



    Slownik techniczny
Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960
Grading comment
Thank you.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
supercząsteczkowy separator pyłu


Explanation:
OR
nadcząsteczkowy separator pyłu

OR even
nadcząsteczkowy rozdzielacz pyłu

Zakładam, że jest to urządzenie mające rozdzielić pył z poprzedniego zapytania

leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240