KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

elution water deareator

Polish translation: odpowietrzacz wody do wymywania


08:16 Nov 24, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: elution water deareator
food processing
lesny
Polish translation:odpowietrzacz wody do wymywania
Explanation:
urzaodzenie do usuwania powietrza z wody/cieczy
Selected response from:

Krzysztof
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4odpowietrzacz wody elucyjnej
leff
4odpowietrzacz wody do wymywania
Krzysztof


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
odpowietrzacz wody do wymywania


Explanation:
urzaodzenie do usuwania powietrza z wody/cieczy

Krzysztof
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 782

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
odpowietrzacz wody elucyjnej


Explanation:
elusion water = woda elucyjna (wymywająca)
deaerator = odpowietrzacz, odpowietrznik


    English-Polish Dictionary of Science and Technology
leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240