KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

human interface

Polish translation: bez udzialu czlowieka w dzialaniach organizacji...


09:17 Dec 14, 2001
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: human interface
Without precision at the interfaces of organizations (maintenance and operations for example) precision is unlikely to exist.
pablo
Polish translation:bez udzialu czlowieka w dzialaniach organizacji...
Explanation:
bez ludzkiej precyzji w ...?
js
Selected response from:

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Grading comment
Thanks
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bez udzialu czlowieka w dzialaniach organizacji...
Jakub Szacki
1posrednictwo czlowiekaJacek Krankowski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
posrednictwo czlowieka


Explanation:
JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bez udzialu czlowieka w dzialaniach organizacji...


Explanation:
bez ludzkiej precyzji w ...?
js

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857
Grading comment
Thanks