KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

control diagram

Polish translation: schemat technologiczny


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:control diagram
Polish translation:schemat technologiczny
Entered by: Ana Hermida

12:27 Dec 27, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: control diagram
I just need to make sure I'm using the correct Polish equivalent.
Sebastian Kumos
schemat technologiczny
Explanation:
(to samo co flow chart)
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5wykres kontrolny
Natalie
4schemat technologicznyJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
schemat technologiczny


Explanation:
(to samo co flow chart)

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
wykres kontrolny


Explanation:
Na rysunku 6 widac wykres kontrolny oraz obliczone wartosci statystyk...
www.statsoft.pl/normy_iso_5.html

... histogram,; wykres przyczynowo skutkowy,; karta kontrolna,; wykres
Pareto,; ogólnie wykresy,; wykres kontrolny,; wykres rozproszony,. ...
webmedia.pl/bp2000/biznesplan/kaizen.html
www.marketing.info.pl/oferty_szkolenia/1607.htm
www.cmj.org.pl/zwpp/zakazenia2.html


Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 2529