KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

Dow Corning 111 Compound

Polish translation: pasta smarna/pasta Dow Corning 111


21:50 Dec 27, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Dow Corning 111 Compound
(lubrication)
Sebastian Kumos
Polish translation:pasta smarna/pasta Dow Corning 111
Explanation:
mieszanka/pasta smarna/pasta Dow Corning 111

Selected response from:

ponar
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4pasta smarna/pasta Dow Corning 111ponar
4Dow Corning 111 Compound
Barbara Szelest-VanDussen


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dow Corning 111 Compound


Explanation:
nazwa wlasna
kranderson.com
... Dow Corning 1000 (High Temp) Paste 1 lb Standard Price: $ 10.53 Dow Corning 111
Compound 6 gram Standard Price: $ .49 Dow Corning 111 Compound 40 Lb Standard ...
www1.kranderson.com/xap/prodct1?DPT=010&SUB=060 - 13k

Barbara Szelest-VanDussen
United States
PRO pts in pair: 129

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pasta smarna/pasta Dow Corning 111


Explanation:
mieszanka/pasta smarna/pasta Dow Corning 111




    Reference: http://www.benzyny.com/molykote/tp.html
ponar
PRO pts in pair: 695