KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

SOLUTION CELL

Polish translation: naczynko roztworowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:SOLUTION CELL
Polish translation:naczynko roztworowe
Entered by: big_fish

08:07 Jan 29, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: SOLUTION CELL
Another lab item
big_fish
naczynko roztworowe
Explanation:
OR
...na roztwory
Selected response from:

leff
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4naczynko roztworowe
leff
4naczynko do rozpuszczania
Teresa Goscinska


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
naczynko do rozpuszczania


Explanation:
cos w tym rodzaju
Brak kontekstu

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
naczynko roztworowe


Explanation:
OR
...na roztwory

leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240