KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

test submissions

Polish translation: zlozone/skladane/przedstawiane wyniki testow


13:46 Mar 13, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering / architect, law
English term or phrase: test submissions
construction meetings, review and approval of submittals, review of test submissions, attend preinstallation meetings, and final inspections review of post construction materials such as manuals, drawings and other project records.
Alex Pszczola
Polish translation:zlozone/skladane/przedstawiane wyniki testow
Explanation:
J.
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2zlozone/skladane/przedstawiane wyniki testowJacek Krankowski
4analiza wyników próbmaitland


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
zlozone/skladane/przedstawiane wyniki testow


Explanation:
J.

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  EWKA
10 mins

agree  WTLS
12 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
analiza wyników prób


Explanation:
Just an option. Jacek is right.

maitland
PRO pts in pair: 67