KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

minimum flow valve

Polish translation: zawór minimalnego przepływu


12:30 Mar 29, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: minimum flow valve
[atomizing nozzles]
Sebastian Kumos
Polish translation:zawór minimalnego przepływu
Explanation:
dosłowne tłumaczenie
Selected response from:

xxxNatalee
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4------------just infoanglista
4zawór minimalnego przepływuxxxNatalee


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zawór minimalnego przepływu


Explanation:
dosłowne tłumaczenie

xxxNatalee
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 20

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
------------just info


Explanation:
see some examples


    Reference: http://www.minimum-flow-valves.com/
anglista
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 454