KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

multi-row radial ball bearings

Polish translation: Wielorzedowe lozysko kulkowe poprzeczne/promieniowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Multi-row radial ball bearing
Polish translation:Wielorzedowe lozysko kulkowe poprzeczne/promieniowe
Entered by: Renata Korpak

14:19 May 27, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: multi-row radial ball bearings
jak wyzej z katalogu
Renata Korpak
United Kingdom
wielorzędowe łożyska kulkowe poprzeczne / promieniowe
Explanation:
Sł. techniczny
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
Dziekuje bardzo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4wielorzędowe łożyska kulkowe poprzeczne / promieniowe
bartek
3 +1Wielorzędowe łożyska kulkowe poprzeczneJacek Zawisza


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Wielorzędowe łożyska kulkowe poprzeczne


Explanation:
Słownik naukowo-techniczny

Jacek Zawisza
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Kurek
4 hrs

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wielorzędowe łożyska kulkowe poprzeczne / promieniowe


Explanation:
Sł. techniczny

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743
Grading comment
Dziekuje bardzo!