KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

CCD Camera Aiming Block

Polish translation: Blok naprowadzania kamery z przetwornikiem CCD


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:CCD Camera Aiming Block
Polish translation:Blok naprowadzania kamery z przetwornikiem CCD
Entered by: TomaszD

05:26 Dec 31, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: CCD Camera Aiming Block
Jakas "podstawka nacelowywania" ???

Uklad laserwy - lista czesci/sprzetu

Grease, Silicone, 5 oz tube Fixture, Wedding Cake Phantom, Aluminum
Fixture, Wedding Cake Plate CCD Camera Aiming Block Spanner, 3/8” Wrench, CCD Camera & Telescope Lens
Tool, Camera Adjustment
Plug, Patient Sense Switch Shorting
Barbara Piela
blok naprowadzania kamery z przetwornikiem CCD
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

TomaszD
Grading comment
Dziekuje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5blok naprowadzania kamery z przetwornikiem CCDTomaszD
2 +1celownikamat


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
celownik


Explanation:
propozycja

amat
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 869

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Witold: Zespół celowania kamery?
3 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ccd camera aiming block
blok naprowadzania kamery z przetwornikiem CCD


Explanation:
HTH

TomaszD
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 553
Grading comment
Dziekuje!