KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

biquinary code

Polish translation: kod dwupiatkowy


01:31 Oct 19, 2001
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: biquinary code
IT
Jola
Polish translation:kod dwupiatkowy
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1kod dwupiatkowy
Natalie
4kod dwupiątkowyJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
kod dwupiatkowy


Explanation:
--

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 2529

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hanna Burdon
3 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kod dwupiątkowy


Explanation:
Duzy slownij informatyczny, J. Szaniawski

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 2960