KudoZ home » English to Polish » Telecom(munications)

definitive product manufacturing documents

Polish translation: ostateczna / pełna dokumentacja wytwarzania produktu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:definitive product manufacturing documents
Polish translation:ostateczna / pełna dokumentacja wytwarzania produktu
Entered by: xxxM_M

10:38 Jun 24, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / radio
English term or phrase: definitive product manufacturing documents
Also there is no definitive product manufacturing documents in the Certificate to allow us to define how each product is manufactured.

fragment maila
memek
ostateczna / pełna dokumentacja wytwarzania produktu
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

xxxM_M
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dokumentacja procesu wytwarzania produktu gotowego
bartek
3ostateczna / pełna dokumentacja wytwarzania produktuxxxM_M


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dokumentacja procesu wytwarzania produktu gotowego


Explanation:
moze to o to chodzi???

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 107

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ostateczna / pełna dokumentacja wytwarzania produktu


Explanation:
...

xxxM_M
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 109