KudoZ home » English to Polish » Telecom(munications)

document

Polish translation: wizualizer


08:38 Jul 8, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: document
high-definition document cameras
piotrek123
Polish translation:wizualizer
Explanation:
Też mi się za bardzo nie podoba-:)
http://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wizualizer

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   10 min (2008-07-08 08:49:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rodzaj rzutnika, m.in. do dokumentów, do prezentacji np. na lekcjach.
Selected response from:

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1wizualizer
Jerzy Matwiejczuk
4do dokumentówMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
do dokumentów


Explanation:
w ten sposób

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 42

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
document camera
wizualizer


Explanation:
Też mi się za bardzo nie podoba-:)
http://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wizualizer

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   10 min (2008-07-08 08:49:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rodzaj rzutnika, m.in. do dokumentów, do prezentacji np. na lekcjach.

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 126
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  misiu_mietowy: zgoda
15 days
  -> Dziękuję!