KudoZ home » English to Polish » Telecom(munications)

build-outs

Polish translation: rozbudowa


12:12 Jun 30, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: build-outs
the regional network build-outs
Pawel Gieraszczenko
Poland
Polish translation:rozbudowa
Explanation:
tak mam w slowniku ang-chinskim, dosc precyzyjnym i nowoczesnym
Selected response from:

Malgorzata Souffez
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3rozbudowa
Malgorzata Souffez
3instalacjeMarcin Lejman


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
instalacje


Explanation:
Instalacje sieci regionalych.

Marcin Lejman
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rozbudowa


Explanation:
tak mam w slowniku ang-chinskim, dosc precyzyjnym i nowoczesnym

Malgorzata Souffez
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dzięki