KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Bus/Financial

term and revolving facilities agreement

Portuguese translation: acordo com vencimento de renovação automática


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:term and revolving facilities agreement
Portuguese translation:acordo com vencimento de renovação automática

09:48 Dec 6, 2001
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / Terms of agreement
English term or phrase: term and revolving facilities agreement
term and revolving facilities agreement
Teresa Cristina Felix de Sousa
Brazil
acordo com vencimento de renovação automática
Explanation:
acordo com vencimento de renovação automática

Dicionário de Termos de Negócios de Paulo Migliavacca (Edicta)
Selected response from:

Ivan Costa Pinto
United States
Grading comment
Tks a lot, dear Ivan
2002 abraços
Teresa
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1acordo com vencimento de renovação automática
Ivan Costa Pinto
4acordo de renovação e prazos de utilização de instalaçõesMHO
4acordo de facilidades de prazos e renovação
P Forgas


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acordo de facilidades de prazos e renovação


Explanation:
acho que é isso.

Sorte, P.

P Forgas
Brazil
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 911

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acordo com vencimento de renovação automática


Explanation:
acordo com vencimento de renovação automática

Dicionário de Termos de Negócios de Paulo Migliavacca (Edicta)

Ivan Costa Pinto
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 70
Grading comment
Tks a lot, dear Ivan
2002 abraços
Teresa

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  José Antonio Azevedo
63 days

31 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acordo de renovação e prazos de utilização de instalações


Explanation:
espero ter sido útil. Good luck.

MHO
PRO pts in pair: 4