consolidated PZU S.A. net profit

Portuguese translation: Lucros líquidos consolidados do Grupo PZU S.A.

English term or phrase:consolidated PZU S.A. net profit
Portuguese translation:Lucros líquidos consolidados do Grupo PZU S.A.
Entered by: Eliane Lourinho

23:47 Jan 20, 2003
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: consolidated PZU S.A. net profit
This item includes PLN 76.3 million of consolidated PZU S.A. net profit, but does not cover the cost of financing the investment.

PortuguÊs europeu
Vanessa Marques
Portugal
Lucros líquidos consolidados do Grupo PZU S.A.
Explanation:
PZU S.A. é um nopme de uma empresa.

Grupa PZU

www.pzu.pl/
Selected response from:

Eliane Lourinho
Grading comment
Obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Lucros líquidos consolidados do Grupo PZU S.A.
Eliane Lourinho
5lucro líquido consolidado da PZU S.A.
Maria Luisa Duarte


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Lucros líquidos consolidados do Grupo PZU S.A.


Explanation:
PZU S.A. é um nopme de uma empresa.

Grupa PZU

www.pzu.pl/

Eliane Lourinho
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 29
Grading comment
Obrigada!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LoreAC
14 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
lucro líquido consolidado da PZU S.A.


Explanation:
+

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 2092