KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Business/Commerce (general)

Complete Ceramic Plants

Portuguese translation: fábricas completas de cerâmica


19:14 Apr 6, 2004
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Complete Ceramic Plants
Instalações fabris completas de cerâmica?
china
Portuguese translation:fábricas completas de cerâmica
Explanation:
sua opção também está perfeita
Selected response from:

Roberto Cavalcanti
Brazil
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3fábricas completas de cerâmica
Roberto Cavalcanti
4 +1fábricas de produtos cerâmicos completas
Salvador Scofano and Gry Midttun


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
complete ceramic plants
fábricas de produtos cerâmicos completas


Explanation:
[PDF] Levantamento da Situação e das Carências Tecnológicas dos ...
Formato do arquivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Ver em HTML
... A Industria Atual Várias fábricas de produtos cerâmicos estão implantadas na
região sendo mais importantes as fábricas da Cecrisa e Eliane com 3 milhões ...
www.mct.gov.br/Fontes/Fundos/Documentos/ CTMineral/ctmineral_estudo001_02.pdf - Páginas Semelhantes




Salvador Scofano and Gry Midttun
Norway
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in NorwegianNorwegian, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 3037

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  airmailrpl: fábricas completas de produtos cerâmicos
1 day11 hrs

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
complete ceramic plants
fábricas completas de cerâmica


Explanation:
sua opção também está perfeita

Roberto Cavalcanti
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 204

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Henrique Serra: simples e claro
3 mins
  -> Grato

agree  Sonia Heidemann
15 hrs
  -> Grato

agree  Claudio Mazotti
14 days