KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Electronics / Elect Eng

clamp meter

Portuguese translation: aparelho de medição de resistências de terra sem contacto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:clamp meter
Portuguese translation:aparelho de medição de resistências de terra sem contacto
Entered by: china

10:30 Oct 31, 2005
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Electricity
English term or phrase: clamp meter
Earth resistance clamp meter
china
aparelho de medição de resistências de terra sem contacto
Explanation:
ou "de pinça" em vez de "sem contacto"

http://www.multimeterwarehouse.com/M9810.htm
Selected response from:

João Roque Dias
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1alicate amperímetro
Clauwolf
5aparelho de medição de resistências de terra sem contacto
João Roque Dias


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
aparelho de medição de resistências de terra sem contacto


Explanation:
ou "de pinça" em vez de "sem contacto"

http://www.multimeterwarehouse.com/M9810.htm

João Roque Dias
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 285

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
alicate amperímetro


Explanation:
:)
Comprar e vender Alicate amperimetro DT266 multimetro / multiteste / teste Elétricas Ferramentas Casa ... ALICATE AMPERIMETRO. DT-266 DIGITAL CLAMP METER ...
produto.mercadolivre.com.br/MLB-32105485--_JM - 58k - Em cache - Páginas Semelhantes


Fontes Grátis Shopping - Multimetro Alicate Clamp Meter Digital ...Fontes Grátis Shopping - Multimetro Alicate Clamp Meter Digital Amperimetro Va-750. ...
www.shopping.fontesgratis.com.br/m/ Multimetro-Alicate-Clamp-Meter-Digital-Amperimetro-Va-750.htm - 4k - Resultado Adicional - Em cache - Páginas Semelhantes


LEKA'S - CREDENCIADOS REMETALICATE AMPERÍMETRO ( CLAMP METER ). AMPERÍMETRO DE QUADRO. CAPACÍMETRO. CAPPO. CONTROLADOR DE TEMPERATURA. DÉCADA RESISTIVA. DECIBELÍMETRO ...
www.lekas.com.br/credenciadosremet.htm - 28k - Em cache - Páginas Semelhantes



Clauwolf
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 403

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Brazilingo
1 day 2 hrs
  -> obrigado