KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Finance (general)

strong enterprise-grade security with buddy group functionality

Portuguese translation: ver a tradução abaixo


23:12 Jan 13, 2003
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: strong enterprise-grade security with buddy group functionality
RM offers strong enterprise-grade security with buddy group functionality
izabelsan
Brazil
Portuguese translation:ver a tradução abaixo
Explanation:
A RM oferece uma grande segurança de nível empresarial e a funcionalidade de um grupo de amigos
Selected response from:

João Carlos Pijnappel
Grading comment
Tks, João.

bjs
Izabel
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Tradução abaixo (por falta de espaço no cabeçalho)
José Antonio Azevedo
4ver a tradução abaixo
João Carlos Pijnappel


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Tradução abaixo (por falta de espaço no cabeçalho)


Explanation:
A RM oferece títulos com classificação de grande empresa com a funcionalidade de um grupo de amigos.

José Antonio Azevedo
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 106

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ver a tradução abaixo


Explanation:
A RM oferece uma grande segurança de nível empresarial e a funcionalidade de um grupo de amigos

João Carlos Pijnappel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Tks, João.

bjs
Izabel