KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Human Resources

financial attainment to plan

Portuguese translation: Realização de um plano financeiro

22:01 Apr 6, 2018
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: financial attainment to plan
Olá,

Gostaria de ver sugestões de tradução da frase "financial attainment to plan" no seguinte contexto:

"Payout begins at threshold performance of 95% financial attainment to plan"

Obrigado
Ricardo Cidra
United Kingdom
Portuguese translation:Realização de um plano financeiro
Explanation:
"realização /cumprimento do plano financeiro”
Selected response from:

Elyde Shugastru
Brazil
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1cumprimento do plano financeiro
Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral
4quando for alcançado o resultado financeiro .... estipulado no plano
Ana Vozone
4Realização de um plano financeiro
Elyde Shugastru
4conformidade financeira ao plano / compatibilidade financeira ao plano
Mario Freitas


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conformidade financeira ao plano / compatibilidade financeira ao plano


Explanation:
Sugestão

Mario Freitas
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 271

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Realização de um plano financeiro


Explanation:
"realização /cumprimento do plano financeiro”


    Reference: http://www.linguee.com.br
Elyde Shugastru
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quando for alcançado o resultado financeiro .... estipulado no plano


Explanation:

quando for alcançado o resultado financeiro correspondente a 95% do valor estipulado no plano

Ana Vozone
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 87

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cumprimento do plano financeiro


Explanation:
Eu diria ssim
http://app1.sefaz.mt.gov.br/Sistema/Legislacao/legislacaotri...

http://www.base.gov.pt/Base/pt/ResultadosPesquisa?type=contr...


    Reference: http://app1.sefaz.mt.gov.br/Sistema/Legislacao/legislacaotri...
    Reference: http://www.base.gov.pt/Base/pt/ResultadosPesquisa?type=contr...
Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Teresa Borges
23 mins
  -> Teresa, agradeço