KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » IT (Information Technology)

Back-end account list

Portuguese translation: lista de contas do back-end


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Back-end account list
Portuguese translation:lista de contas do back-end
Entered by: Leniel Macaferi

00:29 Dec 16, 2010
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Back-end account list
Back-end account list = contexto TI
Andre Damasceno
Brazil
lista de contas do back-end
Explanation:
lista de contas do back-end

Ivo Korytowski's English-Portuguese Tra...
back end
seção de saída, outra ponta, parte de trás; secundário (back-end rebates), back-end (em contextos de Informática)
Selected response from:

Leniel Macaferi
Brazil
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2lista de contas do back-end
Leniel Macaferi
4Lista de contas finais
Erika Sonntag


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
back-end account list
lista de contas do back-end


Explanation:
lista de contas do back-end

Ivo Korytowski's English-Portuguese Tra...
back end
seção de saída, outra ponta, parte de trás; secundário (back-end rebates), back-end (em contextos de Informática)

Leniel Macaferi
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 284

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marlene Curtis
1 hr

agree  Michael Leite
1 day 21 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
back-end account list
Lista de contas finais


Explanation:
espero que ajude

Erika Sonntag
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese