KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » IT (Information Technology)

Custom data Text

Portuguese translation: Texto dos dados customizados


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Custom data Text
Portuguese translation:Texto dos dados customizados
Entered by: Lilian Magalhães

18:19 Sep 7, 2011
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / software de gestão
English term or phrase: Custom data Text
ntegration Organization Usage
Project Size
Role
Custom Entity
Custom Entities
Custom Link Entity
Custom Link Entities
Custom data
Custom data Text
Unique field data Validation
Unique Validation
Task
Tasks
Recurring Task
Recurring Tasks
Object Access Type
Exception Type
Business Impact
Business Impact
Risks Rate
Risks Impact
Request Type
Profiling Activity
Class Category
OAuth Access Type
Charged Type
OAuth applications
OAuth requests
Widgets
Package
Feature
Feature Applicability
Lilian Magalhães
Brazil
Texto dos dados customizados
Explanation:
O anterior seria dados customizados (custom data).

Este é o texto desses dados.
Selected response from:

Daniel Tavares
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Texto dos dados customizados
Daniel Tavares
4 +1texto personalizado para os dados
Salvador Scofano and Gry Midttun


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
custom data text
texto personalizado para os dados


Explanation:
sugestão.

Espero que ajude.

Salvador Scofano and Gry Midttun
Norway
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in NorwegianNorwegian, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 543

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Leonor Machado
4 hrs
  -> Obrigado! Tenha um bom fim de semana.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
custom data text
Texto dos dados customizados


Explanation:
O anterior seria dados customizados (custom data).

Este é o texto desses dados.

Daniel Tavares
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joaomarsicano
19 hrs
  -> Obrigado

agree  Lucio Siqueira
22 hrs
  -> Obrigado