KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Marketing / Market Research

question level results

Portuguese translation: resultados por nível de questão/pergunta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:question level results
Portuguese translation:resultados por nível de questão/pergunta
Entered by: Fernando Fonseca

09:07 Jan 21, 2008
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: question level results
Each report presents question-level results for an individual trust. The outpatient department core questionnaire contained 50 pre-coded questions, 34 of ...
www.healthcarecommission.org.uk/_db/_documents/04004617.pdf -
In addition, the report presents selected questions from the study along with samples of students' responses and question-level results. ...
www.samford.edu/groups/sturec/netnews/netnews.htm - 35k - Cached - Similar pages
Marcella Lang
New Zealand
resultados por nível de questão/pergunta
Explanation:
sugg
Selected response from:

Fernando Fonseca
Grading comment
Muito obrigada
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4resultados por nível de questão/perguntaFernando Fonseca
3nível de resultados por questão/pergunta
cristina estanislau


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nível de resultados por questão/pergunta


Explanation:
sugg

cristina estanislau
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 20

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
resultados por nível de questão/pergunta


Explanation:
sugg

Fernando Fonseca
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muito obrigada

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marlene Curtis
1 hr
  -> Obrigado, Marlene

agree  Mrs Wood
6 hrs
  -> Obrigado, Mrs Wood :)

agree  Humberto Ribas
7 hrs
  -> Obrigado, Humberto

agree  Cristina Santos
7 hrs
  -> Obrigado, Cristina