corporate economic libertarians

Portuguese translation: libertários econômicos corporativos

English term or phrase:corporate economic libertarians
Portuguese translation:libertários econômicos corporativos
Entered by: Edilaine Grandolpho

20:17 Jan 16, 2003
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
/ Texto sobre clonagem humana
English term or phrase: corporate economic libertarians
...some social conservatives joined with Greens, socialists, and labor unions to oppose the agenda of corporate economic libertarians...
Edilaine Grandolpho
Brazil
libertario economico corporativo
Explanation:
Hola,
Aquí hallarás varias de las palabras de la pregunta.

Saludos.

Breve resenha histórica do 28 de Maio de 1926 até ao 25 de ... - [ Translate this page ]
... definir como a principal referência política do novo regime ... recusando o demo-liberalismo;
o nacionalismo corporativo, o intervencionismo economico-social eo ...
www.eq.uc.pt/~eq3ana/LIBERDADE/FASCISMO.html
Selected response from:

Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.
Ecuador
Grading comment
Grata pela ajuda!

Abraços,

Edilaine
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5libertario economico corporativo
Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.
3 +1liberais da economia empresarial
Clauwolf


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
libertario economico corporativo


Explanation:
Hola,
Aquí hallarás varias de las palabras de la pregunta.

Saludos.

Breve resenha histórica do 28 de Maio de 1926 até ao 25 de ... - [ Translate this page ]
... definir como a principal referência política do novo regime ... recusando o demo-liberalismo;
o nacionalismo corporativo, o intervencionismo economico-social eo ...
www.eq.uc.pt/~eq3ana/LIBERDADE/FASCISMO.html

Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.
Ecuador
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 112
Grading comment
Grata pela ajuda!

Abraços,

Edilaine

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
liberais da economia empresarial


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 14423

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvio Kauffmann
23 mins
  -> obrigado