KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Other

moment to moment coordination

Portuguese translation: coordenação contínua


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:moment to moment coordination
Portuguese translation:coordenação contínua
Entered by: xxxSanchez13

19:14 Dec 26, 2010
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: moment to moment coordination
Entendi, mas como a gente diz isso aqui no Brasil?
xxxSanchez13
coordenação contínua
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Clauwolf
Grading comment
Valeu! Feliz 2011!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4coordenação passo a passoEduardo Matos
3coordenação contínua
Clauwolf


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
coordenação passo a passo


Explanation:
A idéia geral é essa.
Teria que ver no contexto para ter mais certeza.

Eduardo Matos
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
coordenação contínua


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 823
Grading comment
Valeu! Feliz 2011!