KudoZ home » English to Romanian » Energy / Power Generation

Thermistor Relay

Romanian translation: releu cu termistori


08:16 Nov 26, 2008
English to Romanian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation / Manual Instructiuni Racordare
English term or phrase: Thermistor Relay
.
Vertrad
Romania
Romanian translation:releu cu termistori
Explanation:
http://www.temsro.ro/d/schrack/catalog_general/PK25.pdf

pagina 10
Selected response from:

Cristian Brinza
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7releu cu termistori
Cristian Brinza
3 +2releu cu termistor
Denise Idel


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7
thermistor relay
releu cu termistori


Explanation:
http://www.temsro.ro/d/schrack/catalog_general/PK25.pdf

pagina 10

Cristian Brinza
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Denise Idel: ai fost mai rapid cu un i... :-))
2 mins
  -> Mulţumesc frumos :)

agree  Oana Popovici
3 mins
  -> Mulţumesc.

agree  George Blum
35 mins
  -> Mulţumesc.

agree  RODICA CIOBANU
2 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc.

agree  intense
3 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc.

agree  Iosif JUHASZ
12 hrs

agree  wordbridge
14 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
thermistor relay
releu cu termistor


Explanation:
cred

Denise Idel
Israel
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  George Blum
33 mins
  -> Mulţumesc :-)

agree  RODICA CIOBANU
2 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc :-)