shared computer

Romanian translation: computer partajat

English term or phrase:shared computer
Romanian translation:computer partajat
Entered by: mara_cojocaru

14:23 Mar 17, 2018
English to Romanian translations [Non-PRO]
Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: shared computer
caut o varianta scurta datorita limitei de spatiu
lanark
computer partajat
Explanation:
Cred ca este destul de scurt...
Selected response from:

mara_cojocaru
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2computer partajat
mara_cojocaru
5computer folosit în comun
Florin Ular


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
computer partajat


Explanation:
Cred ca este destul de scurt...


    https://support.office.com/ro-ro/article/ajustarea-memoria-cache-local%C4%83-pentru-proiectele-dvs-69208ce0-be09-45fe-b35c-44ab4b62237e
mara_cojocaru
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  S.Nina : .
51 mins
  -> multumesc

agree  Iosif JUHASZ
2 days 22 hrs
  -> multumesc

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
computer folosit în comun


Explanation:
.

Florin Ular
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 16