Special Guardianship Order

Romanian translation: decizie de numire curator special

English term or phrase:Special Guardianship Order
Romanian translation:decizie de numire curator special
Entered by: Calin Filip

08:37 Feb 23, 2018
English to Romanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / In the matter of Special Guardianship Order.
English term or phrase: Special Guardianship Order
It is a Family Court statement, drafted in the UK. Confidential.
Calin Filip
Romania
decizie de numire curator special
Explanation:
Termenul exista si in dreptul romanesc.
https://www.juridice.ro/367946/consideratii-privind-validare...
Selected response from:

Rose Marie Matei
Grading comment
Mi s-a parut cel mai bun raspuns. Multumesc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ordin de tutelă specială
mara_cojocaru
4decizie de numire curator special
Rose Marie Matei


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
special guardianship order
decizie de numire curator special


Explanation:
Termenul exista si in dreptul romanesc.
https://www.juridice.ro/367946/consideratii-privind-validare...



    https://legeaz.net/spete-civil-2/cerere-numire-curator-special-919-2012
Rose Marie Matei
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Mi s-a parut cel mai bun raspuns. Multumesc!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
special guardianship order
ordin de tutelă specială


Explanation:
.


    https://www.grandparentsplus.org.uk/special-guardianship-orders
    https://legeaz.net/spete-civil-tribunalul-bacau-2016/exequator-recunoastere-inscrisuri-27-01-2016-62p
mara_cojocaru
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian