KudoZ home » English to Russian » Accounting

break down of the Balance and Profit and loss account captions

Russian translation: разбивка статей баланса и счета прибылей и убытков


04:31 Feb 14, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / audit
English term or phrase: break down of the Balance and Profit and loss account captions
Это из перечня документов, входящих в состав набора финансовых отчетов компании.

Фраза целиком:
Notes to accounts (break down of the Balance and Profit and loss account captions)
Valeriy Ryazanov
Russian translation:разбивка статей баланса и счета прибылей и убытков
Explanation:
разбивка статей баланса и счета прибылей и убытков
Selected response from:

Tatiana Meshcheryakova
Germany
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5разбивка статей баланса и счета прибылей и убытков
Tatiana Meshcheryakova
3Подразделение под заголовками/статьями Баланс, и счёт прибылей и убытков
TranslatonatoR


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
break down of the balance and profit and loss account captions
Подразделение под заголовками/статьями Баланс, и счёт прибылей и убытков


Explanation:
---

TranslatonatoR
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
break down of the balance and profit and loss account captions
разбивка статей баланса и счета прибылей и убытков


Explanation:
разбивка статей баланса и счета прибылей и убытков


    Reference: http://obrasez.h11.ru/46/090.html
Tatiana Meshcheryakova
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dimman
0 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Сергей Лузан: Безусловно.
26 mins

agree  Burrell
2 hrs

agree  Svetlana Chekunova
8 hrs

agree  sancha
12 hrs