full particulars in the form of notes of all Tax liabilities

Russian translation: подробные данные в виде пояснений по всем налоговым обязательствам

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Aerospace / Aviation / Space
English term or phrase: full particulars in the form of notes of all Tax liabilities
Accounts contain either provision adequate to cover, or full particulars in the form of notes of, all Tax (including deferred taxation) and other liabilities (whether quantified, contingent, disputed or otherwise) of the Targets
esperansa2016
Ukraine
Russian translation:подробные данные в виде пояснений по всем налоговым обязательствам
Explanation:
тут, видимо, не носители текст составляли.
В отчетности МСФО notes - это пояснения. Отчетность состоит из различных statements (financial position, profit & loss, cash flows), а также notes к этим statements, где содержится пояснительная информация, в том числе и по обязательствам.

Здесь, как я полагаю, имеются в виду именно они.

Selected response from:

Vladimir Alekseev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Все данные в виде заметок о всех налоговых обязательств
Vasu Valluri
4подробные данные в виде пояснений по всем налоговым обязательствам
Vladimir Alekseev


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
full particulars in the form of notes of all tax liabilities
Все данные в виде заметок о всех налоговых обязательств


Explanation:
tax liabilities = налоговые обязательства
full particulars = подробная информация, полный пакет документов, досъе

Vasu Valluri
India
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

3 days 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
full particulars in the form of notes of all tax liabilities
подробные данные в виде пояснений по всем налоговым обязательствам


Explanation:
тут, видимо, не носители текст составляли.
В отчетности МСФО notes - это пояснения. Отчетность состоит из различных statements (financial position, profit & loss, cash flows), а также notes к этим statements, где содержится пояснительная информация, в том числе и по обязательствам.

Здесь, как я полагаю, имеются в виду именно они.



Vladimir Alekseev
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks