fluid analysis reports

Russian translation: протоколы анализа смазочных и гидравлических масел

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Product Catalogue
English term or phrase: fluid analysis reports
Taking pride in reconditioning our used equipment, we are able to provide detailed inspection reports and fluid analysis reports for all our equipment.

used equipment = tractors, combines, motor graders, dozers

TIA!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Russian translation:протоколы анализа смазочных и гидравлических масел
Explanation:
Приходилось переводить документацию этого типа.
Референсы - по ссылке ниже.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2018-05-23 07:30:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Добавил бы еще охлаждающую жидкость. Развернуто: "...анализа смазочных, гидравлических масел и охлаждающей жидкости". Компактно: "...анализа рабочих жидкостей"
Selected response from:

Denis Danchenko
Ukraine
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Денис и Роман!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2протоколы анализа смазочных и гидравлических масел
Denis Danchenko
3отчеты по анализу гидравлической жидкости
Roman Karabaev


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
отчеты по анализу гидравлической жидкости


Explanation:
http://www.eaton.com/Eaton/ProductsServices/Hydraulics/Servi...

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 469

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
протоколы анализа смазочных и гидравлических масел


Explanation:
Приходилось переводить документацию этого типа.
Референсы - по ссылке ниже.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2018-05-23 07:30:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Добавил бы еще охлаждающую жидкость. Развернуто: "...анализа смазочных, гидравлических масел и охлаждающей жидкости". Компактно: "...анализа рабочих жидкостей"


    Reference: http://www.empire-cat.com/fluidslab-old/
    Reference: http://ig.ua/ru/control_gidravlicheskaya_sistema
Denis Danchenko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Денис и Роман!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Kovalchuk
30 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Mikhail Yanchenko
8 hrs
  -> Спасибо!